Czech RepublicFortuna liga Fortuna liga

Soccer prediction: Jablonec - Trinity Zlin

Sunday, Sep 20 2026, 17:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Jablonec
X
Draw
2
Trinity Zlin

Odds comparison Jablonec vs Trinity Zlin

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.434.207.04
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.434.207.04
Odds MegapariMegapari1.434.207.04
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.45 4.15 6.69
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.483.806.25
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds 22bet22bet1.061.18-
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.061.182.63
Odds MegapariMegapari1.061.18-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.07 1.18-
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.111.222.50
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.052.306.50
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.98 1.74
Odds MegapariMegapari1.98 1.74
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.95 1.76
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.001.75
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds 22bet22bet1.901.83
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.901.83
Odds MegapariMegapari1.901.83
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.901.83
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.851.95

More Info about Jablonec vs Trinity Zlin

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Slavia Prague108202662026
2Liberec10622136720
3Sparta Prague106042012818
4Mlada Boleslav105231713417
5Sigma Olomouc105231714317
6Jablonec10523129317
7Teplice105231816217
8Zbrojovka Brno105141213-116
9FK Bohemians Praha104331111015
10Hradec Králové104241013-314
11Viktoria Plzen103432017313
12Baník Ostrava10316718-1110
13FK Pardubice10226916-78
14Artis Brno102261120-98
15Slovacko10145916-77
16Trinity Zlin10019820-121

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Czech Republic Fortuna liga before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Last 5 Matches

Jablonec

WDLWL

Trinity Zlin

LDLLL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 20th, 2026 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Jablonec

1 - 1

Trinity Zlin

Apr 04th, 2026 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Trinity Zlin

0 - 3

Jablonec

Nov 01st, 2025 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Jablonec

1 - 3

Trinity Zlin

May 25th, 2024 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Jablonec

1 - 0

Trinity Zlin

Apr 20th, 2024 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Jablonec

0 - 0

Trinity Zlin

Active Streaks

Jablonec

No active streaks

Trinity Zlin

Winless25 Jul 2026 – 09 Oct 2026
10