BulgariaB PFG B PFG

Soccer prediction: CSKA Sofia II - Sportist Svoge

Sunday, Sep 27 2026, 17:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
CSKA Sofia II
X
Draw
2
Sportist Svoge

Odds comparison CSKA Sofia II vs Sportist Svoge

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.423.90 6.75
Odds 22bet22bet1.40 4.056.75
Odds MegapariMegapari1.40 4.056.75
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.40 4.056.75
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.041.162.43
Odds 22bet22bet1.041.14 -
Odds MegapariMegapari1.041.14 -
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.041.14 -
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.88 1.79
Odds MegapariMegapari1.901.78
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.901.78
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.82 1.85
Odds 22bet22bet1.951.73
Odds MegapariMegapari1.93 1.75
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.93 1.75

More Info about CSKA Sofia II vs Sportist Svoge

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CSKA Sofia II127322391424
2Vihren1273225121324
3Chernomorets Burgas127322181324
4Fratria126421710722
5Rilski Sportist125431410419
6Yantra Gabrovo126151311219
7Nesebar125342017318
8Beroe125341815318
9Hebar125252720717
10Etar Tarnovo115241919017
11Marek Dupnitsa125251414017
12Lokomotiv GO12453910-117
13Ludogorets B114341212015
14Spartak Pleven124261223-1114
15Montana123271526-1111
16Sportist Svoge12246813-510
17FC Dobrudzha122371221-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad120111534-291

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Bulgaria B PFG before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Bulgaria B PFG

Last 5 Matches

CSKA Sofia II

DWWWL

Sportist Svoge

LDLWL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 27th, 2026 - Bulgaria B PFG

CSKA Sofia II

1 - 0

Sportist Svoge

Apr 10th, 2026 - Bulgaria B PFG

Sportist Svoge

0 - 1

CSKA Sofia II

Oct 03rd, 2025 - Bulgaria B PFG

CSKA Sofia II

6 - 0

Sportist Svoge

Feb 17th, 2025 - Bulgaria B PFG

Sportist Svoge

0 - 0

CSKA Sofia II

Aug 04th, 2024 - Bulgaria B PFG

CSKA Sofia II

1 - 2

Sportist Svoge

Active Streaks

CSKA Sofia II

No active streaks

Sportist Svoge

No active streaks