Czech RepublicFortuna liga Fortuna liga

Soccer prediction: Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen

Sunday, Sep 20 2026, 20:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Slavia Prague
X
Draw
2
Viktoria Plzen

Odds comparison Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.504.335.51
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.504.305.56
Odds MegapariMegapari1.504.335.51
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.504.305.56
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.504.10 5.25
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds 22bet22bet1.111.17-
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.111.172.42
Odds MegapariMegapari1.111.17-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.111.17-
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.141.202.38
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.002.505.50
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.66 2.09
Odds MegapariMegapari1.66 2.09
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.66 2.09
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.702.05
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds 22bet22bet2.21 1.53
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.21 1.53
Odds MegapariMegapari2.21 1.53
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.21 1.53
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.301.60

More Info about Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Slavia Prague108202662026
2Liberec10622136720
3Sparta Prague106042012818
4Mlada Boleslav105231713417
5Sigma Olomouc105231714317
6Jablonec10523129317
7Teplice105231816217
8Zbrojovka Brno105141213-116
9FK Bohemians Praha104331111015
10Hradec Králové104241013-314
11Viktoria Plzen103432017313
12Baník Ostrava10316718-1110
13FK Pardubice10226916-78
14Artis Brno102261120-98
15Slovacko10145916-77
16Trinity Zlin10019820-121

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Czech Republic Fortuna liga before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Last 5 Matches

Slavia Prague

LWWWL

Viktoria Plzen

WLLLD
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 20th, 2026 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Slavia Prague

2 - 1

Viktoria Plzen

May 24th, 2026 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Slavia Prague

3 - 0

Viktoria Plzen

Apr 12th, 2026 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Slavia Prague

0 - 0

Viktoria Plzen

Nov 09th, 2025 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Viktoria Plzen

3 - 5

Slavia Prague

May 03rd, 2025 - Czech Republic Fortuna liga

Slavia Prague

4 - 3

Viktoria Plzen

Active Streaks

Slavia Prague

Unbeaten26 Jul 2026 – 09 Oct 2026
10
Wins30 Aug 2026 – 09 Oct 2026
5

Viktoria Plzen

No active streaks