ColombiaCategoría Primera A Categoría Primera A

Soccer prediction: Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Santa Fe

Sunday, Sep 20 2026, 01:05

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Alianza Petrolera
X
Draw
2
Independiente Santa Fe

Odds comparison Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Santa Fe

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.783.082.49
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.883.002.60
Odds 22bet22bet2.913.04 2.63
Odds MegapariMegapari2.73 3.082.53
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.73 3.082.53
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.471.321.38
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.501.361.40
Odds 22bet22bet1.501.39-
Odds MegapariMegapari1.45 1.32-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.45 1.32-
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet3.602.003.25
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.91 1.80
Odds 22bet22bet1.961.85
Odds MegapariMegapari1.901.80
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.901.80
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.592.25
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.60 2.30
Odds 22bet22bet1.612.32
Odds MegapariMegapari1.592.25
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.592.25

More Info about Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Santa Fe

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Atletico Nacional Medellin19131535152040
2Athletico Junior1911263124735
3Deportivo Pasto1910452925434
4America de Cali19103625151033
5Once Caldas198923122933
6Deportes Tolima1987427171031
7Independiente Santa Fe197842922729
8Internacional de Bogota197752626028
9Deportivo Cali197662016427
10Millonarios197573123826
11Independiente Medellin197572624226
12Rionegro Aguilas197572025-526
13Atletico Bucaramanga195862620623
14Club Llaneros1941051720-322
15Fortaleza195772227-522
16Jaguares de Cordoba1953112033-1318
17Alianza Petrolera193881327-1417
18Boyaca Chico FC1952121532-1717
19Cucuta193792235-1316
20Deportes Pereira1917111532-1710

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Colombia Categoría Primera A before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Colombia Categoría Primera A

Last 5 Matches

Alianza Petrolera

DLWLW

Independiente Santa Fe

WWLWL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 19th, 2026 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

Alianza Petrolera

1 - 4

Independiente Santa Fe

Mar 15th, 2026 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

Independiente Santa Fe

1 - 1

Alianza Petrolera

Nov 14th, 2025 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

Independiente Santa Fe

1 - 0

Alianza Petrolera

May 25th, 2025 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

Alianza Petrolera

6 - 1

Independiente Santa Fe

Sep 27th, 2024 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

Independiente Santa Fe

2 - 0

Alianza Petrolera

Active Streaks

Alianza Petrolera

Over 2.5 Goals16 Sep 2026 – 10 Oct 2026
5
Both Teams to Score16 Sep 2026 – 10 Oct 2026
5

Independiente Santa Fe

No active streaks