BrazilSerie B Serie B

Soccer prediction: Sport Recife - Juventude RS

Saturday, Sep 19 2026, 23:30

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Sport Recife
X
Draw
2
Juventude RS

Odds comparison Sport Recife vs Juventude RS

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.562.992.77
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.50 3.102.85
Odds 22bet22bet2.562.992.77
Odds MegapariMegapari2.562.992.77
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.50 3.00 2.83
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.391.331.44
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.401.361.50
Odds 22bet22bet1.391.33-
Odds MegapariMegapari1.391.33-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.37 1.33-
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet3.252.003.60
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.001.73
Odds 22bet22bet1.951.76
Odds MegapariMegapari1.951.76
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.94 1.77
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.552.33
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.572.35
Odds 22bet22bet1.552.33
Odds MegapariMegapari1.552.33
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.56 2.31

More Info about Sport Recife vs Juventude RS

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Goias32106337
2Avai32103037
3Operario PR32103127
4Botafogo32017346
5Nautico RR32013216
6Ceará31204225
7Villa Nova AC31205415
8Athletic Club31204315
9Sport Recife31203215
10Londrina31116514
11Sao Bernardo SP31114404
12Criciuma EC31112204
13Fortaleza311125-34
14CRB Maceio302134-12
15Gremio Novorizontino302124-22
16Cuiabá302102-22
17Ponte Preta301224-21
18America MG301236-31
19Juventude RS301214-31
20Atletico GO300325-30

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Brazil Serie B before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Brazil Serie B

Last 5 Matches

Sport Recife

WDDLL

Juventude RS

LDLDL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Nov 05th, 2025 - Brazil Serie A

Sport Recife

0 - 2

Juventude RS

Jul 15th, 2025 - Brazil Serie A

Juventude RS

2 - 0

Sport Recife

Oct 17th, 2023 - Brazil Serie B

Juventude RS

2 - 2

Sport Recife

Jun 23rd, 2023 - Brazil Serie B

Sport Recife

3 - 0

Juventude RS

Oct 07th, 2021 - Brazil Serie A

Sport Recife

3 - 1

Juventude RS

Active Streaks

Sport Recife

No active streaks

Juventude RS

No active streaks