BulgariaB PFG B PFG

Soccer prediction: Chernomorets Burgas - Montana

Sunday, Sep 27 2026, 17:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Chernomorets Burgas
X
Draw
2
Montana

Odds comparison Chernomorets Burgas vs Montana

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.563.60 5.28
Odds 22bet22bet1.43 3.906.53
Odds MegapariMegapari1.43 3.906.53
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.43 3.906.53
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.081.192.12
Odds 22bet22bet1.04 1.16 -
Odds MegapariMegapari1.04 1.16 -
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.04 1.16 -
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.931.75
Odds MegapariMegapari1.931.75
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.931.75
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.82 1.85
Odds 22bet22bet1.86 1.81
Odds MegapariMegapari1.871.80
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.871.80

More Info about Chernomorets Burgas vs Montana

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CSKA Sofia II127322391424
2Vihren1273225121324
3Chernomorets Burgas127322181324
4Fratria126421710722
5Rilski Sportist125431410419
6Yantra Gabrovo126151311219
7Nesebar125342017318
8Beroe125341815318
9Hebar125252720717
10Etar Tarnovo115241919017
11Marek Dupnitsa125251414017
12Lokomotiv GO12453910-117
13Ludogorets B114341212015
14Spartak Pleven124261223-1114
15Montana123271526-1111
16Sportist Svoge12246813-510
17FC Dobrudzha122371221-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad120111534-291

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Bulgaria B PFG before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Bulgaria B PFG

Last 5 Matches

Chernomorets Burgas

WWWWW

Montana

LDLLL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 27th, 2026 - Bulgaria B PFG

Chernomorets Burgas

2 - 0

Montana

Apr 06th, 2024 - Bulgaria B PFG

Montana

2 - 2

Chernomorets Burgas

Sep 23rd, 2023 - Bulgaria B PFG

Chernomorets Burgas

0 - 1

Montana

Active Streaks

Chernomorets Burgas

Unbeaten29 Aug 2026 – 10 Oct 2026
7

Montana

Winless03 Sep 2026 – 13 Oct 2026
6
Losses08 Sep 2026 – 13 Oct 2026
5