BulgariaB PFG B PFG

Soccer prediction: Rilski Sportist - Pirin Blagoevgrad

Saturday, Sep 26 2026, 16:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Rilski Sportist
X
Draw
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad

Odds comparison Rilski Sportist vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.096.6019.00
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.096.6019.50
Odds MegapariMegapari1.096.6019.50
Odds 22bet22bet1.096.6019.50
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.011.034.95
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.011.03-
Odds MegapariMegapari1.011.03-
Odds 22bet22bet1.011.03-
Bookmakers1 2
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.83 1.36
Odds MegapariMegapari2.83 1.36
Odds 22bet22bet2.861.35
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.171.55
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.151.56
Odds MegapariMegapari2.151.56
Odds 22bet22bet2.151.56

More Info about Rilski Sportist vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CSKA Sofia II127322391424
2Vihren1273225121324
3Chernomorets Burgas127322181324
4Fratria126421710722
5Rilski Sportist125431410419
6Yantra Gabrovo126151311219
7Nesebar125342017318
8Beroe125341815318
9Hebar125252720717
10Etar Tarnovo115241919017
11Marek Dupnitsa125251414017
12Lokomotiv GO12453910-117
13Ludogorets B114341212015
14Spartak Pleven124261223-1114
15Montana123271526-1111
16Sportist Svoge12246813-510
17FC Dobrudzha122371221-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad120111534-291

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Bulgaria B PFG before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Bulgaria B PFG

Last 5 Matches

Rilski Sportist

DWWWW

Pirin Blagoevgrad

DDLLL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 26th, 2026 - Bulgaria B PFG

Rilski Sportist

1 - 0

Pirin Blagoevgrad

Active Streaks

Rilski Sportist

No active streaks

Pirin Blagoevgrad

Winless28 Jul 2026 – 10 Oct 2026
12