ColombiaCategoría Primera A Categoría Primera A

Soccer prediction: Club Llaneros - America de Cali

Monday, Oct 05 2026, 05:15

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Club Llaneros
X
Draw
2
America de Cali

Odds comparison Club Llaneros vs America de Cali

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner3.803.581.96
Odds 1xbet1xbet3.75 3.102.10
Odds 22bet22bet3.803.581.96
Odds MegapariMegapari3.803.581.96
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter3.803.581.96
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.741.31 1.21
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.701.361.25
Odds 22bet22bet1.741.31 -
Odds MegapariMegapari1.741.31 -
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.741.31 -
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet4.332.102.75
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.831.83
Odds 22bet22bet1.871.83
Odds MegapariMegapari1.871.83
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.871.83
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.712.13
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.702.10
Odds 22bet22bet1.712.13
Odds MegapariMegapari1.712.13
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.712.13

More Info about Club Llaneros vs America de Cali

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Atletico Nacional Medellin19131535152040
2Athletico Junior1911263124735
3Deportivo Pasto1910452925434
4America de Cali19103625151033
5Once Caldas198923122933
6Deportes Tolima1987427171031
7Independiente Santa Fe197842922729
8Internacional de Bogota197752626028
9Deportivo Cali197662016427
10Millonarios197573123826
11Independiente Medellin197572624226
12Rionegro Aguilas197572025-526
13Atletico Bucaramanga195862620623
14Club Llaneros1941051720-322
15Fortaleza195772227-522
16Jaguares de Cordoba1953112033-1318
17Alianza Petrolera193881327-1417
18Boyaca Chico FC1952121532-1717
19Cucuta193792235-1316
20Deportes Pereira1917111532-1710

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Colombia Categoría Primera A before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Colombia Categoría Primera A

Last 5 Matches

Club Llaneros

LLLWL

America de Cali

LWWDL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Oct 05th, 2026 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

Club Llaneros

1 - 2

America de Cali

Mar 26th, 2026 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

America de Cali

0 - 0

Club Llaneros

Jul 12th, 2025 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

Club Llaneros

0 - 0

America de Cali

Jan 25th, 2025 - Colombia Categoría Primera A

America de Cali

4 - 3

Club Llaneros

Active Streaks

Club Llaneros

No active streaks

America de Cali

No active streaks