EnglandLeague Two League Two

Soccer prediction: Barnet - Oldham Athletic

Saturday, Oct 24 2026, 18:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Barnet
X
Draw
2
Oldham Athletic

Odds comparison Barnet vs Oldham Athletic

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.673.844.54
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.623.904.50
Odds 22bet22bet1.673.844.54
Odds MegapariMegapari1.673.844.54
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.673.844.54
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.161.222.09
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.181.252.15
Odds 22bet22bet1.161.22-
Odds MegapariMegapari1.161.22-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.161.22-
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.202.404.75
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.672.10
Odds 22bet22bet1.602.19
Odds MegapariMegapari1.602.19
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.602.19
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.211.61
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.201.65
Odds 22bet22bet2.211.61
Odds MegapariMegapari2.211.61
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.211.61

More Info about Barnet vs Oldham Athletic

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Salford City128131912725
2Barnet116412416822
3Cheltenham Town136342222021
4Crewe Alexandra135621616021
5York City125522113820
6Walsall11470167919
7Chesterfield135442317619
8Exeter City13544107319
9Accrington Stanley134632216618
10Shrewsbury135351620-418
11Grimsby134541916317
12Gillingham134541818017
13Tranmere133731616016
14Swindon134451316-316
15Bristol Rovers135171620-416
16Newport133641616015
17Rochdale134361522-715
18Fleetwood133551517-214
19Northampton1134488013
20Oldham Athletic123361418-412
21Colchester122641116-512
22Port Vale11335612-612
23Rotherham United132651723-612
24Crawley Town111371221-96

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in England League Two before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings England League Two

Last 5 Matches

Barnet

DLWWW

Oldham Athletic

DLWDL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Oct 24th, 2026 - England League Two

Barnet

1 - 1

Oldham Athletic

Jan 24th, 2026 - England League Two

Barnet

3 - 2

Oldham Athletic

Sep 27th, 2025 - England League Two

Oldham Athletic

1 - 1

Barnet

Active Streaks

Barnet

Both Teams to Score15 Aug 2026 – 24 Oct 2026
11

Oldham Athletic

No active streaks