China Super League HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Chengdu Rongcheng148511431129
2Shanghai Shenhua147431711625
3Wuhan Three Towns13742115625
4Beijing Guoan13652104623
5Qingdao West Coast1458184423
6Zhejiang Professional14644158722
7Shandong Taishan13634149521
8Henan Songshan Longmen1355384420
9Qingdao13553107320
10Yunnan Yukun13544138519
11Shenzhen Peng City14464107318
12Liaoning Tieren1446488018
13Tianjin Tiger1446478-118
14Shanghai Port1336478-115
15Dalian Yingbo13436812-415
16Chongqing Tonglianglong1428469-314

More standings in China

We suggest you to look other standings in China, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.