Spain Segunda Division Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Almeria55001331015
2Mallorca5401102812
3Sabadell431073410
4Burgos531196310
5Real Valladolid43019459
6Eibar43018539
7CD Castellon42208178
8Girona52219548
9CD Eldense52219638
10Real Oviedo52215238
11Tenerife52215328
12Celta De Vigo II5212101007
13Sporting Gijon521245-17
14FC Andorra52038806
15Leganes32014406
16Cordoba420268-26
17Cadiz61236515
18Las Palmas41215505
19Granada31115414
20AD Ceuta511358-34
21Real Sociedad B401336-31
22Castiglione00000000
23Albacete400438-50

More standings in Spain

We suggest you to look other standings in Spain, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.