USA Major League Soccer HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1St. Louis City149411861231
2Nashville149411871131
3Inter Miami146802213926
4Vancouver Whitecaps1581622111125
5Colorado Rapids1474395425
6New York City14662167924
7Orlando City14734128424
8Columbus Crew14653127523
9Chicago Fire14653117423
10Charlotte FC15654108223
11San Diego146441411322
12Montreal Impact1457296322
13Los Angeles14563134921
14Houston Dinamo1456374321
15DC United14635810-221
16Real Salt Lake145541311220
17Dallas135441513219
18San Jose Earthquakes146171312119
19New York Red Bulls145451110119
20New England Revolution14545109119
21Atlanta United1447398119
22Philadelphia Union1446497218
23Seattle Sounders1446497218
24LA Galaxy1446499018
25Cincinnati124531412217
26Sporting Kansas City144371212015
27Portland Timbers143561516-114
28Toronto FC15357710-314
29Austin1427568-213
30Minnesota United1434748-413

More standings in USA

We suggest you to look other standings in USA, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.