RussiaPremier League Premier League

Soccer prediction: Dynamo Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow

Thursday, Sep 17 2026, 20:45

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Dynamo Makhachkala
X
Draw
2
CSKA Moscow

Odds comparison Dynamo Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner3.203.402.23
Odds 22bet22bet3.203.402.23
Odds MegapariMegapari3.343.542.31
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter3.203.402.23
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.691.351.38
Odds 22bet22bet1.691.35-
Odds MegapariMegapari1.691.35-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.691.35-
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.702.05
Odds MegapariMegapari1.702.05
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.702.05
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.89 1.91
Odds 22bet22bet1.89 1.91
Odds MegapariMegapari1.961.99
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.89 1.91

More Info about Dynamo Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CSKA Moscow10640189922
2Dinamo Moscow10712158722
3Zenit St Petersburg1070322111121
4FK Krasnodar106311610621
5Spartak Moscow10622178920
6Baltika Kaliningrad103341412212
7Gazovik Orenburg102621110112
8Rubin Kazan102621212012
9Krylia Sovetov Samara102621415-112
10Dynamo Makhachkala104061520-512
11Akhmat Grozny102531313011
12Rostov103251117-611
13Lokomotiv Moscow102441311210
14Akron Tolyatti101541119-88
15Rodina Moscow101271025-155
16Fakel10037618-123

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Russia Premier League before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Russia Premier League

Last 5 Matches

Dynamo Makhachkala

LLLWL

CSKA Moscow

WWDWL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 17th, 2026 - Russia Premier League

Dynamo Makhachkala

1 - 3

CSKA Moscow

Mar 21st, 2026 - Russia Premier League

CSKA Moscow

3 - 1

Dynamo Makhachkala

Nov 26th, 2025 - Russia Russian Cup

CSKA Moscow

0 - 1

Dynamo Makhachkala

Nov 08th, 2025 - Russia Premier League

Dynamo Makhachkala

0 - 1

CSKA Moscow

Nov 05th, 2025 - Russia Russian Cup

Dynamo Makhachkala

1 - 0

CSKA Moscow

Active Streaks

Dynamo Makhachkala

No active streaks

CSKA Moscow

Unbeaten24 Jul 2026 – 11 Oct 2026
10