BelarusPremier League Premier League

Soccer prediction: ML Vitebsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Friday, Sep 18 2026, 19:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
ML Vitebsk
X
Draw
2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Odds comparison ML Vitebsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.137.6016.50
Odds 22bet22bet1.137.6016.50
Odds MegapariMegapari1.137.6016.50
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.137.6016.50
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner0.001.065.30
Odds 22bet22bet-1.06-
Odds MegapariMegapari-1.06-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter-1.06-
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet2.331.54
Odds MegapariMegapari2.331.54
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.331.54
Bookmakersunder 3.5 over 3.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.622.22
Odds 22bet22bet1.622.22
Odds MegapariMegapari1.622.22
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.622.22

More Info about ML Vitebsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1ML Vitebsk22138147182947
2Dinamo Minsk22144440182246
3Isloch23137337181946
4Dinamo Brest24134739231643
5Neman Grodno24134731201143
6Gomel24116734231139
7Vitebsk2410772821737
8Minsk24104103029134
9Torpedo Zhodino238692929030
10Slavia-Mozyr2367102428-425
11FC Baranovichi2467112441-1725
12Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk2458112442-1823
13BATE Borisov2449111830-1221
14Belshina Bobruisk2356122340-1721
15Naftan Novopolotsk2445152455-3117
16Dnepr-Mogilev24210122239-1716

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Belarus Premier League before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Belarus Premier League

Last 5 Matches

ML Vitebsk

WWDDD

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

LLDDL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 18th, 2026 - Belarus Premier League

ML Vitebsk

5 - 1

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

May 17th, 2026 - Belarus Premier League

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

0 - 3

ML Vitebsk

Aug 10th, 2025 - Belarus Premier League

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

0 - 4

ML Vitebsk

Mar 29th, 2025 - Belarus Premier League

ML Vitebsk

2 - 2

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Active Streaks

ML Vitebsk

Unbeaten21 Jun 2026 – 11 Oct 2026
11

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Winless12 Jul 2026 – 09 Oct 2026
10