BulgariaB PFG B PFG

Soccer prediction: Etar Tarnovo - Chernomorets Burgas

Sunday, Sep 20 2026, 20:30

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Etar Tarnovo
X
Draw
2
Chernomorets Burgas

Odds comparison Etar Tarnovo vs Chernomorets Burgas

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.28 3.262.75
Odds 22bet22bet2.28 3.262.75
Odds MegapariMegapari2.293.22 2.77
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.293.22 2.77
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.341.231.48
Odds 22bet22bet1.341.23-
Odds MegapariMegapari1.33 1.24-
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.33 1.24-
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.502.36
Odds MegapariMegapari1.532.29
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.532.29
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.101.59
Odds 22bet22bet2.101.59
Odds MegapariMegapari2.00 1.65
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.00 1.65

More Info about Etar Tarnovo vs Chernomorets Burgas

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CSKA Sofia II127322391424
2Vihren1273225121324
3Chernomorets Burgas127322181324
4Fratria126421710722
5Rilski Sportist125431410419
6Yantra Gabrovo126151311219
7Nesebar125342017318
8Beroe125341815318
9Hebar125252720717
10Etar Tarnovo115241919017
11Marek Dupnitsa125251414017
12Lokomotiv GO12453910-117
13Ludogorets B114341212015
14Spartak Pleven124261223-1114
15Montana123271526-1111
16Sportist Svoge12246813-510
17FC Dobrudzha122371221-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad120111534-291

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Bulgaria B PFG before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Bulgaria B PFG

Last 5 Matches

Etar Tarnovo

WWLLW

Chernomorets Burgas

WWWWW
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 20th, 2026 - Bulgaria B PFG

Etar Tarnovo

2 - 4

Chernomorets Burgas

May 03rd, 2026 - Bulgaria B PFG

Chernomorets Burgas

1 - 1

Etar Tarnovo

Nov 02nd, 2025 - Bulgaria B PFG

Etar Tarnovo

3 - 3

Chernomorets Burgas

Oct 13th, 2024 - Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup

Chernomorets Burgas

2 - 0

Etar Tarnovo

Nov 18th, 2023 - Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup

Chernomorets Burgas

2 - 2

Etar Tarnovo

Active Streaks

Etar Tarnovo

No active streaks

Chernomorets Burgas

Unbeaten29 Aug 2026 – 10 Oct 2026
7