SloveniaPrva liga Prva liga

Soccer prediction: Aluminij Kidricevo - Olimpija Ljubljana

Friday, Oct 16 2026, 18:30

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Aluminij Kidricevo
X
Draw
2
Olimpija Ljubljana

Odds comparison Aluminij Kidricevo vs Olimpija Ljubljana

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner3.693.441.84
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.761.211.19
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.901.77

More Info about Aluminij Kidricevo vs Olimpija Ljubljana

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Maribor116502191223
2Luka Koper115421411319
3Bravo115331211118
4Nafta Lendava115151816216
5Olimpija Ljubljana114341311215
6Celje104331211115
7Aluminij Kidricevo113441612413
8Grosuplje113261520-511
9Mura112451324-1110
10NK Radomlje101361221-96

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Slovenia Prva liga before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Slovenia Prva liga

Last 5 Matches

Aluminij Kidricevo

LDWDL

Olimpija Ljubljana

DLWWD
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Aug 02nd, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Olimpija Ljubljana

1 - 0

Aluminij Kidricevo

Apr 11th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Olimpija Ljubljana

2 - 1

Aluminij Kidricevo

Feb 05th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Aluminij Kidricevo

1 - 2

Olimpija Ljubljana

Oct 03rd, 2025 - Slovenia Prva liga

Olimpija Ljubljana

1 - 1

Aluminij Kidricevo

Jul 26th, 2025 - Slovenia Prva liga

Aluminij Kidricevo

0 - 3

Olimpija Ljubljana

Active Streaks

Aluminij Kidricevo

No active streaks

Olimpija Ljubljana

No active streaks