South KoreaK-League K-League

Soccer prediction: Ulsan Hyundai - Bucheon 1995

Saturday, Oct 17 2026, 11:30

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Ulsan Hyundai
X
Draw
2
Bucheon 1995

Odds comparison Ulsan Hyundai vs Bucheon 1995

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.653.924.80
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.623.804.75
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.151.222.17
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.181.252.25
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.202.405.00
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.672.10
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.121.67
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.101.70

More Info about Ulsan Hyundai vs Bucheon 1995

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Seoul31205658263265
2Ulsan Hyundai31145124844447
3Gangwon311113738281046
4Jeju United31121093631546
5Jeonbuk31111193930944
6Daejeon Citizen3111101048381043
7Incheon United31119113933642
8Anyang311011103947-841
9Pohang Steelers31117132837-940
10Gimcheon Sangmu3151883037-733
11Bucheon 199531711133142-1132
12Gwangju31212172566-4118

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in South Korea K-League before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings South Korea K-League

Last 5 Matches

Ulsan Hyundai

LLWWD

Bucheon 1995

LLDLL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
May 10th, 2026 - South Korea K-League

Ulsan Hyundai

1 - 0

Bucheon 1995

Mar 15th, 2026 - South Korea K-League

Bucheon 1995

1 - 2

Ulsan Hyundai

Active Streaks

Ulsan Hyundai

No active streaks

Bucheon 1995

Winless25 Aug 2026 – 09 Oct 2026
7