EnglandChampionship Championship

Soccer prediction: Lincoln - Burnley

Saturday, Oct 24 2026, 18:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Lincoln
X
Draw
2
Burnley

Odds comparison Lincoln vs Burnley

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 22bet22bet2.653.422.47
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.653.422.47
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter2.653.422.47
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.653.402.50
Odds MegapariMegapari2.653.422.47
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds 22bet22bet1.501.28-
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.501.281.44
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.501.28-
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.501.301.44
Odds MegapariMegapari1.501.28-
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet3.252.203.10
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 22bet22bet1.662.09
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.662.09
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.672.10
Odds MegapariMegapari1.662.09
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds 22bet22bet1.891.85
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.891.85
Odds SpinbetterSpinbetter1.891.85
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.911.91
Odds MegapariMegapari1.891.85

More Info about Lincoln vs Burnley

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Middlesbrough1274127171025
2Swansea11722168823
3West Ham United1164130121822
4Southampton1163221101121
5Birmingham115512011920
6West Bromwich Albion116231512320
7Stoke City116141816219
8Wolverhampton Wanderers115331916318
9Queens Park Rangers114521512317
10Blackburn Rovers114341716115
11Sheffield United114341514115
12Millwall114341818015
13Portsmouth114341414015
14Wrexham113531516-114
15Bristol City114251215-314
16Charlton Athletic113531015-514
17Bolton124261623-714
18Lincoln11335919-1012
19Cardiff City112541817111
20Watford113261019-911
21Norwich113081721-49
22Burnley111551621-58
23Derby County11137920-116
24Preston North End11119924-154

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in England Championship before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings England Championship

Last 5 Matches

Lincoln

DLLLW

Burnley

LDWDL
Active Streaks

Lincoln

No active streaks

Burnley

No active streaks