SloveniaPrva liga Prva liga

Soccer prediction: Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje

Wednesday, Oct 28 2026, 20:30

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
X
Draw
2
Celje

Odds comparison Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.323.502.77
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.391.261.55
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.951.76

More Info about Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Maribor126602191224
2Luka Koper126421911822
3Bravo125431413119
4Olimpija Ljubljana125341411318
5Nafta Lendava125251816217
6Celje114431211116
7Aluminij Kidricevo123451613313
8Brinje Grosuplje123271525-1011
9Mura122551324-1111
10NK Radomlje111461423-97

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Slovenia Prva liga before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Slovenia Prva liga

Last 5 Matches

Olimpija Ljubljana

WDLWW

Celje

DDLWD
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Aug 08th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Celje

1 - 0

Olimpija Ljubljana

Apr 15th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Celje

2 - 0

Olimpija Ljubljana

Feb 08th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Olimpija Ljubljana

3 - 1

Celje

Oct 18th, 2025 - Slovenia Prva liga

Celje

0 - 0

Olimpija Ljubljana

Aug 03rd, 2025 - Slovenia Prva liga

Olimpija Ljubljana

0 - 5

Celje

Active Streaks

Olimpija Ljubljana

No active streaks

Celje

No active streaks