SloveniaPrva liga Prva liga

Soccer prediction: Brinje Grosuplje - Bravo

Thursday, Oct 29 2026, 18:30

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Brinje Grosuplje
X
Draw
2
Bravo

Odds comparison Brinje Grosuplje vs Bravo

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.623.342.29
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.471.221.36
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.931.75

More Info about Brinje Grosuplje vs Bravo

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Maribor126602191224
2Luka Koper126421911822
3Bravo125431413119
4Olimpija Ljubljana125341411318
5Nafta Lendava125251816217
6Celje114431211116
7Aluminij Kidricevo123451613313
8Brinje Grosuplje123271525-1011
9Mura122551324-1111
10NK Radomlje111461423-97

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Slovenia Prva liga before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Slovenia Prva liga

Last 5 Matches

Brinje Grosuplje

LLWLL

Bravo

DLWWD
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Aug 09th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Bravo

1 - 1

Brinje Grosuplje

Active Streaks

Brinje Grosuplje

Over 2.5 Goals16 Aug 2026 – 18 Oct 2026
8

Bravo

No active streaks