BulgariaB PFG B PFG

Soccer prediction: Yantra Gabrovo - Hebar

Thursday, Oct 29 2026, 18:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Yantra Gabrovo
X
Draw
2
Hebar

Odds comparison Yantra Gabrovo vs Hebar

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.853.483.57
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.201.201.74
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.961.72

More Info about Yantra Gabrovo vs Hebar

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CSKA Sofia II1374226121425
2Vihren1374226131325
3Chernomorets Burgas137422291325
4Fratria126421710722
5Beroe136342116521
6Hebar136252921820
7Yantra Gabrovo136251614220
8Lokomotiv GO135531110120
9Rilski Sportist135441513219
10Nesebar135352119218
11Marek Dupnitsa135351515018
12Etar Tarnovo125252021-117
13Spartak Pleven135261424-1017
14Ludogorets B114341212015
15Sportist Svoge13256914-511
16Montana123271526-1111
17FC Dobrudzha122371221-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad130112536-311

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Bulgaria B PFG before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Bulgaria B PFG

Last 5 Matches

Yantra Gabrovo

DLWWL

Hebar

WWWWL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Feb 15th, 2026 - Bulgaria B PFG

Hebar

3 - 2

Yantra Gabrovo

Aug 10th, 2025 - Bulgaria B PFG

Yantra Gabrovo

2 - 2

Hebar

Dec 01st, 2021 - Bulgaria B PFG

Hebar

2 - 0

Yantra Gabrovo

Jul 24th, 2021 - Bulgaria B PFG

Yantra Gabrovo

0 - 2

Hebar

Mar 14th, 2021 - Bulgaria B PFG

Yantra Gabrovo

1 - 0

Hebar

Active Streaks

Yantra Gabrovo

No active streaks

Hebar

Over 2.5 Goals07 Sep 2026 – 23 Oct 2026
6