BulgariaB PFG B PFG

Soccer prediction: Fratria - Montana

Tuesday, Oct 27 2026, 18:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Fratria
X
Draw
2
Montana

Odds comparison Fratria vs Montana

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.264.659.95
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.031.103.13
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.271.54

More Info about Fratria vs Montana

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1CSKA Sofia II1374226121425
2Vihren1374226131325
3Chernomorets Burgas137422291325
4Fratria126421710722
5Beroe136342116521
6Hebar136252921820
7Yantra Gabrovo136251614220
8Lokomotiv GO135531110120
9Rilski Sportist135441513219
10Nesebar135352119218
11Marek Dupnitsa135351515018
12Etar Tarnovo125252021-117
13Spartak Pleven135261424-1017
14Ludogorets B114341212015
15Sportist Svoge13256914-511
16Montana123271526-1111
17FC Dobrudzha122371221-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad130112536-311

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Bulgaria B PFG before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Bulgaria B PFG

Last 5 Matches

Fratria

LLWWW

Montana

LLDLL
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Mar 22nd, 2025 - Bulgaria B PFG

Montana

0 - 1

Fratria

Sep 07th, 2024 - Bulgaria B PFG

Fratria

1 - 2

Montana

Active Streaks

Fratria

No active streaks

Montana

Winless03 Sep 2026 – 13 Oct 2026
6
Losses08 Sep 2026 – 13 Oct 2026
5