Belarus Premier League HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Isloch118211221026
2Dinamo Brest1264295422
3Dinamo Minsk11542124819
4Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1254366019
5Belshina Bobruisk1153394518
6Gomel12534118318
7Slavia-Mozyr1245375217
8ML Vitebsk1137185316
9Dnepr-Mogilev1237274316
10Vitebsk1244497216
11BATE Borisov1144375216
12Neman Grodno1235455014
13FC Baranovichi12417910-113
14Minsk1227367-113
15Torpedo Zhodino1227334-113
16Naftan Novopolotsk12246512-710

More standings in Belarus

We suggest you to look other standings in Belarus, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.