Belarus Premier League Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Isloch118122171425
2Vitebsk126421871122
3Neman Grodno127141610622
4Dinamo Minsk1162322101220
5Gomel126242114720
6Dinamo Brest126152315819
7ML Vitebsk114611771018
8Belshina Bobruisk115331611518
9Minsk125341713418
10BATE Borisov114341414015
11Torpedo Zhodino123451312113
12Slavia-Mozyr123451414013
13FC Baranovichi123451622-613
14Naftan Novopolotsk123361118-712
15Dnepr-Mogilev121741315-210
16Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk122371120-99

More standings in Belarus

We suggest you to look other standings in Belarus, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.