Ecuador Serie A Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Independiente del Valle15112236152135
2Universidad Catolica15103237142333
3Barcelona SC1594222101231
4Macara159332314930
5Emelec Guayaquil158431713428
6Libertad FC158342015527
7SD Aucas158251916326
8Guayaquil City156631613324
9Mushuc Runa156631614224
10Leones Del Norte156541813523
11LDU de Quito156541311223
12Orense156362322121
13Delfin SC156361010021
14Tecnico Universitario156181821-319
15Deportivo Cuenca155461518-319
16Manta15348714-713

More standings in Ecuador

We suggest you to look other standings in Ecuador, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.