Finland Veikkausliiga Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1TPS11722189923
2KuPS Kuopio116412114722
3FC Inter11551116520
4Gnistan116232117420
5HJK Helsinki116231814420
6Ac Oulu11623129320
7FC Ilves116141711619
8VPS115331811718
9Lahti115331710718
10FF Jaro113441416-213
11SJK113351615112
12Ifk Mariehamn11245917-810

More standings in Finland

We suggest you to look other standings in Finland, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.