Hungary NBI Liga Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Paks5311138510
2Ujpest4310105510
3Zalaegerszegi430111479
4Gyor530210649
5Budapest Vasas SC522111658
6Nyiregyhaza FC42206428
7MTK Budapest52039816
8Puskas Akademia FC42027706
9Budapest Honved41216605
10Debrecen512269-35
11Ferencvaros30303303
12Kisvarda503247-33

More standings in Hungary

We suggest you to look other standings in Hungary, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.