Japan J.League HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Kawasaki Frontale532084411
2Avispa Fukuoka632152311
3Sanfrecce Hiroshima431050510
4Yokohama Marinos431041310
5Nagasaki531142210
6Kashiwa Reysol43014139
7Mito HollyHock52304139
8Cerezo Osaka52303129
9Kashima Antlers42113217
10Kyoto Sanga42113217
11JEF United42113307
12Vissel Kobe41303126
13Fagiano Okayama41303216
14Urawa Red Diamonds41216425
15Gamba Osaka41212205
16Machida Zelvia41212205
17Tokyo504112-14
18Shimizu S-Pulse504101-14
19Tokyo Verdy604213-24
20Nagoya Grampus402224-22

More standings in Japan

We suggest you to look other standings in Japan, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.