Slovakia Superliga HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Slovan Bratislava32103127
2MFK Zemplin Michalovce42113127
3FK Kosice32015236
4Zeleziarne Podbrezova32013216
5Trencin32012116
6Spartak Trnava41215325
7Dunajska Streda31201015
8MFK Ruzomberok41212205
9MSK Zilina41123304
10Mfk Skalica310228-63
11KFC Komarno301202-21
12Dukla Banska Bystrica301216-51

More standings in Slovakia

We suggest you to look other standings in Slovakia, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.