SloveniaPrva liga Prva liga

Soccer prediction: Bravo - NK Radomlje

Saturday, Oct 17 2026, 16:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Bravo
X
Draw
2
NK Radomlje

Odds comparison Bravo vs NK Radomlje

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.803.443.84
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.181.211.80
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.061.65

More Info about Bravo vs NK Radomlje

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Maribor116502191223
2Luka Koper115421411319
3Bravo115331211118
4Nafta Lendava115151816216
5Olimpija Ljubljana114341311215
6Celje104331211115
7Aluminij Kidricevo113441612413
8Grosuplje113261520-511
9Mura112451324-1110
10NK Radomlje101361221-96

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in Slovenia Prva liga before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings Slovenia Prva liga

Last 5 Matches

Bravo

LWWDW

NK Radomlje

DLLLD
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Aug 02nd, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

NK Radomlje

1 - 2

Bravo

May 09th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

Bravo

2 - 1

NK Radomlje

Mar 09th, 2026 - Slovenia Prva liga

NK Radomlje

1 - 3

Bravo

Nov 24th, 2025 - Slovenia Prva liga

Bravo

0 - 4

NK Radomlje

Aug 30th, 2025 - Slovenia Prva liga

NK Radomlje

0 - 6

Bravo

Active Streaks

Bravo

No active streaks

NK Radomlje

Winless16 Aug 2026 – 10 Oct 2026
6