Bulgaria B PFG Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Beroe651091816
2Yantra Gabrovo7502105515
3Nesebar74211710714
4Rilski Sportist742195414
5Etar Tarnovo7421118314
6CSKA Sofia II54101551013
7Fratria641193613
8Vihren6330125712
9Chernomorets Burgas540171612
10Marek Dupnitsa5401127512
11Lokomotiv GO62316519
12Spartak Pleven53026609
13Sportist Svoge723278-19
14Montana63031013-39
15Hebar52129727
16FC Dobrudzha7133810-26
17Ludogorets B412145-15
18Pirin Blagoevgrad6015415-111

More standings in Bulgaria

We suggest you to look other standings in Bulgaria, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.