Bulgaria B PFG HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Nesebar741284413
2Marek Dupnitsa5401104612
3Beroe633040412
4Vihren633040412
5Chernomorets Burgas540141312
6Rilski Sportist725042211
7Yantra Gabrovo71604229
8Fratria62313219
9Lokomotiv GO62312209
10CSKA Sofia II52213308
11Montana622246-28
12Etar Tarnovo722335-28
13Sportist Svoge70702207
14FC Dobrudzha714223-17
15Hebar51313216
16Spartak Pleven51312206
17Ludogorets B41213305
18Pirin Blagoevgrad603327-53

More standings in Bulgaria

We suggest you to look other standings in Bulgaria, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.