England League Two HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Tranmere541040413
2Cheltenham Town532061511
3Newport532040411
4Bristol Rovers532041311
5Grimsby531162410
6York City53024229
7Walsall42203128
8Port Vale42202028
9Barnet42114227
10Shrewsbury51404227
11Exeter City51402027
12Rochdale52123217
13Rotherham United51406517
14Chesterfield52123307
15Crewe Alexandra51314316
16Northampton41301016
17Accrington Stanley51314406
18Swindon51313306
19Colchester41211105
20Gillingham50501105
21Fleetwood512223-15
22Oldham Athletic512223-15
23Salford City504101-14
24Crawley Town401315-41

More standings in England

We suggest you to look other standings in England, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.