England League Two Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1York City5410134913
2Bristol Rovers5401106412
3Salford City540152312
4Newport532094511
5Barnet4310105510
6Swindon531195410
7Grimsby531184410
8Cheltenham Town531198110
9Tranmere52308449
10Accrington Stanley52309639
11Crewe Alexandra52308539
12Exeter City52304139
13Rochdale53028629
14Chesterfield522110738
15Walsall42205238
16Gillingham52216428
17Colchester42205328
18Port Vale42203128
19Oldham Athletic52127617
20Shrewsbury52126607
21Fleetwood51315416
22Rotherham United5131810-26
23Northampton41212205
24Crawley Town401338-51

More standings in England

We suggest you to look other standings in England, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.