France Ligue 1 Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Stade Rennais4310105510
2Nice42205328
3Lyon32108267
4FC Paris32105147
5AS Monaco32106337
6Lille OSC32105237
7Lens32017436
8Auxerre32014406
9Le Mans31206515
10Stade Brestois 2931117434
11Strasbourg21103214
12Lorient31114404
13Marseille31027523
14Paris SG21014313
15Angers SCO310234-13
16Toulouse310235-23
17Le Havre301213-21
18Troyes AC301228-61

More standings in France

We suggest you to look other standings in France, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.