Greece Super League Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1AEK Athens3300120129
2Panathinaikos33009279
3OFI FC32106247
4Aris32105327
5PAOK Thessaloniki32017346
6Panaitolikos Agrinio32016426
7Olympiakos Piraeus32012116
8Kifisias AE31203125
9Iraklis21103124
10Asteras Tripolis411235-24
11Kalamata31025503
12Volos NFC302134-12
13Atromitos Athens301235-21
14Levadiakos300305-50

More standings in Greece

We suggest you to look other standings in Greece, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.