Norway Eliteserien Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Viking FK10100038102830
2Bodo/Glimt1110013472730
3Rosenborg1273228141424
4Tromso117312191224
5Molde1171324131122
6KFUM126241514120
7Brann126062018218
8Fredrikstad115331412218
9Ham-Kam105231719-217
10Lillestrom115151917216
11Sarpsborg 08104331212015
12Valerenga114252019114
13Sandefjord113531010014
14Kristiansund BK104241314-114
15IK Start113351419-512
16Aalesunds122642430-612

More standings in Norway

We suggest you to look other standings in Norway, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.