Norway Eliteserien HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Bodo/Glimt119111321128
2Rosenborg127501741326
3Viking FK108022071324
4Molde11632106421
5Tromso1155194520
6KFUM12453107317
7Sarpsborg 081045196317
8Aalesunds123631311215
9Brann12435812-415
10Fredrikstad1142587114
11Ham-Kam1042466014
12Valerenga113441110113
13Lillestrom1141699013
14IK Start11416811-313
15Kristiansund BK1026256-112
16Sandefjord1126324-212

More standings in Norway

We suggest you to look other standings in Norway, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.