Romania First Division HT home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Dinamo Bucharest550070715
2FC Hunedoara633052312
3CFR Cluj532060611
4Farul Constanta532083511
5Univ. Craiova632151411
6Petrolul Ploiesti532030311
7CS Voluntari624053210
8Universitatea Cluj63035509
9Botosani52216158
10Rapid Bucharest62224228
11Arges Pitesti61502118
12CSA Steaua62225508
13UTA Arad513112-16
14Otelul Galati613212-16
15ASC Sepsi512213-25
16Miercurea Ciuc502327-52

More standings in Romania

We suggest you to look other standings in Romania, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.