Romania First Division Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Univ. Craiova65012021815
2Dinamo Bucharest55001731415
3Farul Constanta5410125713
4Rapid Bucharest6411105513
5Universitatea Cluj64021410412
6Petrolul Ploiesti540162412
7Botosani532091811
8FC Hunedoara6321115611
9CSA Steaua6321119211
10CFR Cluj5311104610
11UTA Arad52308359
12ASC Sepsi52215418
13Otelul Galati62227708
14Arges Pitesti62224408
15CS Voluntari622278-18
16Miercurea Ciuc501439-61

More standings in Romania

We suggest you to look other standings in Romania, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.