Chile Primera Division Home table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Universidad de Chile128312791827
2Colo Colo1282228101826
3Palestino Santiago1273226131324
4Deportes Limache1271425151022
5CD Universidad Catolica1162329161320
6Huachipato126242322120
7Audax Italiano Santiago125431913619
8Club Deportes Concepcion135441714319
9Cobresal126151917219
10Coquimbo Unido125341812618
11Deportes La Serena124441918116
12Everton Vina134451617-116
13Nublense124441516-116
14Universidad Concepcion11515812-416
15Unión La Calera124351715215
16O'Higgins115061114-315

More standings in Chile

We suggest you to look other standings in Chile, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.