South Korea K-League Away table Table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Seoul17113334151936
2Pohang Steelers187472226-425
3Jeju United147341813524
4Anyang166642220224
5Gangwon156541915423
6Daejeon Citizen156452718922
7Ulsan Hyundai166462221122
8Jeonbuk164841613320
9Incheon United155551917220
10Gimcheon Sangmu164841616020
11Bucheon 1995144461316-316
12Gwangju14077932-237

More standings in South Korea

We suggest you to look other standings in South Korea, for an example the following:

or you can just go back to the football standings list and choose another country.