South KoreaK-League K-League

Soccer prediction: Jeonbuk - Jeju United

Sunday, Oct 18 2026, 09:00

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Jeonbuk
X
Draw
2
Jeju United

Odds comparison Jeonbuk vs Jeju United

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.943.503.72
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.853.303.70
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.251.271.81
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.251.301.80
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.502.204.33
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.801.91
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.851.89
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.851.95

More Info about Jeonbuk vs Jeju United

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Seoul31205658263265
2Ulsan Hyundai31145124844447
3Gangwon311113738281046
4Jeju United31121093631546
5Jeonbuk31111193930944
6Daejeon Citizen3111101048381043
7Incheon United31119113933642
8Anyang311011103947-841
9Pohang Steelers31117132837-940
10Gimcheon Sangmu3151883037-733
11Bucheon 199531711133142-1132
12Gwangju31212172566-4118

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in South Korea K-League before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings South Korea K-League

Last 5 Matches

Jeonbuk

LDLDW

Jeju United

LWDWD
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Aug 08th, 2026 - South Korea K-League

Jeonbuk

1 - 3

Jeju United

May 02nd, 2026 - South Korea K-League

Jeju United

0 - 2

Jeonbuk

Oct 03rd, 2025 - South Korea K-League

Jeju United

1 - 1

Jeonbuk

May 23rd, 2025 - South Korea K-League

Jeju United

0 - 0

Jeonbuk

Apr 13th, 2025 - South Korea K-League

Jeonbuk

1 - 1

Jeju United

Active Streaks

Jeonbuk

No active streaks

Jeju United

No active streaks