South KoreaK-League K-League

Soccer prediction: Gangwon - Incheon United

Sunday, Oct 18 2026, 11:30

User Predictions

Which team do you think is going to win?
312 votes
1
Gangwon
X
Draw
2
Incheon United

Odds comparison Gangwon vs Incheon United

Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner2.213.103.39
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.153.003.40
Bookmakers1X 12 X2
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.291.331.62
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.301.361.67
Bookmakers1 X 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet3.002.004.33
Bookmakers1 2
Odds 1xbet1xbet2.101.67
Bookmakersunder 2.5 over 2.5
Odds BetWinnerBetWinner1.532.40
Odds 1xbet1xbet1.532.40

More Info about Gangwon vs Incheon United

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Seoul31205658263265
2Ulsan Hyundai31145124844447
3Gangwon311113738281046
4Jeju United31121093631546
5Jeonbuk31111193930944
6Daejeon Citizen3111101048381043
7Incheon United31119113933642
8Anyang311011103947-841
9Pohang Steelers31117132837-940
10Gimcheon Sangmu3151883037-733
11Bucheon 199531711133142-1132
12Gwangju31212172566-4118

We suggest you to take a look at the current Standings in South Korea K-League before you bet!
Always is better to see how the both teams are playing at home / away from home. Here is a link to the standing:

Standings South Korea K-League

Last 5 Matches

Gangwon

WDLDD

Incheon United

WDDLW
PREVIOUS MEETINGS
Sep 27th, 2026 - South Korea K-League

Gangwon

0 - 0

Incheon United

May 02nd, 2026 - South Korea K-League

Incheon United

0 - 1

Gangwon

Oct 06th, 2024 - South Korea K-League

Incheon United

1 - 3

Gangwon

Jun 30th, 2024 - South Korea K-League

Incheon United

0 - 1

Gangwon

Apr 21st, 2024 - South Korea K-League

Gangwon

4 - 1

Incheon United

Active Streaks

Gangwon

No active streaks

Incheon United

No active streaks